Is Ocho Rios Ox Tail Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Basil, Pepper, Allspice, Cinnamon, Thyme, Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ginger, Marjoram, Oregano.
Check Ocho Rios Ox Tail Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocho Rios Ox Tail Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


