Is O'CHRISTMAS TREE COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, SOY LECITHIN TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID IN PROPYLENE GLYCOL [PRESERVATIVE]) WATER, CORN SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), FD&C BLUE #1 & #2, YELLOW #5 & #6 SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check O'CHRISTMAS TREE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'CHRISTMAS TREE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


