Is OCTOPUS CANDY, SOUR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP; SUGAR; GELATIN; CITRIC ACID; LACTIC ACID; ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVORS; COLORS ADDED: RED 40 (E 129), BLUE 1 (E 133), YELLOW 5 (E 102).

Check OCTOPUS CANDY, SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go