Is O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Chickpea Broth, White Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Nisin, Lemon Juice Powder.
Check O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


