Is Oddlygood 1L Gluten Free Plant Based Barista Oat Drink Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b2
- b12
- riboflavin
b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten-Free Oat Flour (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphates), Calcium, Salt, Iodine, Vitamins (Riboflavin (B2), B12, D2)
Check Oddlygood 1L Gluten Free Plant Based Barista Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oddlygood 1L Gluten Free Plant Based Barista Oat Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


