Is Oddlygood Dessert Dreamy Berries 130g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b2
- b12
- riboflavin
b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Gluten-Free Oat Flour 4%, Raspberry 3%, Faba Bean Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Blueberry 2%, Blueberry- and Lingonberry Juice from Concentrate 1%, Modified Starch, Calcium, Emulsifier (E472e), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Salt, Vitamins (Riboflavin (B2), B12, D2), Iodine, Starter Culture, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp.
Check Oddlygood Dessert Dreamy Berries 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oddlygood Dessert Dreamy Berries 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


