Is Oddpods Brown Lentils Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Lentils (99%), Water, Vegetable Stock (1%), (Chicory Extract, Carrot Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring)

Check Oddpods Brown Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oddpods Brown Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep