Is Oddpods Gungo Split Peas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gungo Split Peas (99%), Water, Vegetable Stock (1%), (Chicory Extract, Carrot Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring)
Check Oddpods Gungo Split Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oddpods Gungo Split Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oddpods Gungo Split Peas is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


