Is Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Malted Barley, Wheat, Oats, Water, Hops, Brewers Yeast
Check Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


