Is Odlums Gluten Free Self Raising Flour 1Kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agents [Stabiliser: Di Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Flour], Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Buck Wheat Flour

Check Odlums Gluten Free Self Raising Flour 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep