Is OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C14 50%, C12 40%, C16 10%), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.30%). Other Ingredients (99.70%). Total (100.0%).

Check OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle