Is Odom's Tennessee Pride Maple Country Sausage, Maple Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH PORK (INCLUDING FRESH HAMS AND FRESH TENDERLOINS), MAPLE SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, CITRIC ACID, PROPYL GALLATE.
Check Odom's Tennessee Pride Maple Country Sausage, Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odom's Tennessee Pride Maple Country Sausage, Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Patties (Frozen)
Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Sausage, 14 Links, 12 oz (Fresh)
Trader Joe's Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
About this product
Meat · Patty


