Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Medium Sausage Roll Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavorings, and Spices.
Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Medium Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Medium Sausage Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch


