Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Medium Sausage Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavorings, and Spices.

Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Medium Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch