Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Breakfast Sausage Roll 32 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pork (Including Fresh Hams And Fresh Tenderloins), Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices And Spice Extractives, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate
Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Breakfast Sausage Roll 32 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Breakfast Sausage Roll 32 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Breakfast Sausage Roll 32 oz. is available at 2 retailers
Pick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseOilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich


