Is Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Soya Flour, Tapioca Starch, Glycerine, Brown Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Cellulose, Super Seed and Fruit Blend (Organic Sprouted Whole Millet, Organic Sprouted Whole Buckwheat, Flax, Salba Chia, Organic Quinoa, Dehydrated Whole Apples, Cranberries, Cherries, Oranges, Blueberries, Strawberries and Shiitake Mushrooms), Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Rice Syrup, Grape Juice, Potato Fiber, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Cultured Rice Flour, Cultured Brown Rice, Brown Rice, White Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate. Toppings: Coarse Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, White Onion Flakes, Garlic Flakes.

Check Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch