Is Odwalla Apple & Greens Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Banana Puree, Pasteurized Kombucha (Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Tea, Kombucha Cultures), Concentrated Apple, Mango And Peach Purees, Chicory Root Fiber, Concentrated Coconut Water, Less Than 2% Of: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Spirulina, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gellan Gum, Pectins, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Kale, Barley Grass, Jerusalem Artichoke, Wheat Sprouts And Grass

Check Odwalla Apple & Greens Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Apple & Greens Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie