Is Odwalla Berry & Ginger Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Banana Puree, Concentrated Apple Puree, Pasteurized Kombucha (Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Tea, Kombucha Cultures), Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Chicory Root Fiber, Concentrated Coconut Water, Less Than 2% Of: Concentrated Blueberry, Blackberry, Raspberry, Lemon Juice, Ginger Root Powder, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Gellan Gum, Pectins, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic)

Check Odwalla Berry & Ginger Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Berry & Ginger Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha is available at 4 retailers

RalphsSafewayWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie