Is Odwalla Citrus & Guava Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Banana Puree, Pasteurizedkombucha (Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Tea, Kombucha Cultures), Concentrated Apple Puree, Guava Puree, Chicory Root Fiber, Concentrated Coconut Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Mango Puree, Less Than 2% Of: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gellan Gum, Pectin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Beta Carotene (For Color), Contains Coconut Water

Check Odwalla Citrus & Guava Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Citrus & Guava Smoothie & Pasteurized Kombucha is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking