Is Odwalla Flavored Smoothie Blend Mo Beta - 15.2 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple and Orange Juices from Concentrate, Peach and Mango Purees from Concentrate, Less than 0.5% of: Lemon Juice Concentrate (for Tartness), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Natural Flavors, Zinc Gluconate, Green Tea Powder, Beta Carotene, Pectin and Gellan Gum.

Check Odwalla Flavored Smoothie Blend Mo Beta - 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odwalla Flavored Smoothie Blend Mo Beta - 15.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie