Is Odysea Greek Kalamata PDO Extra Virgin Olive Oil 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil (100%)
Check Odysea Greek Kalamata PDO Extra Virgin Olive Oil 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odysea Greek Kalamata PDO Extra Virgin Olive Oil 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


