Is Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kefalotyri Cheese (Milk)
Check Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Odysea Greek Saganaki Kefalotyri Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


