Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Goat's Milk), Sea Salt*, (*Approved Non Organic Ingredient)

Check Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Odysea Organic Sheep & Goats Milk Feta | Spoonful