Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Odysea Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Odysea Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep