Is Odyssey Feta Crumbled Fat Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate & Potato Starch (added To Prevent Caking). Contains Milk.

Check Odyssey Feta Crumbled Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odyssey Feta Crumbled Fat Free is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping