Is Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Dragonfruit Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Favor, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-Theanine, Organic Caffeine From Green Tea Extract.

Check Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go