Is Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Dragonfruit Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Favor, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-Theanine, Organic Caffeine From Green Tea Extract.
Check Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
POWERADE Strawberry Lemonade, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Kirkland Signature VitaRain Zero Dragon Fruit Flavor
EXOTICS GUMMIES, LEMON STAR FRUIT, MANDARIN ORANGE, ASIAN PEAR, FUJI APPLE, RASPBERRY DRAGON FRUIT
Where to buy
Odyssey Mushroom Elixir Dragon Fruit Lemonade 355ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


