Is Of Tov Deli Wafer Thin Turkey Roll 142g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken flavouring
- turkey breast
chicken flavouring
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Turkey Breast (76%), Water (17%), Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Stabilisers (E 451, E 452, E 407, E 410), Antioxidant (E 301), Preservatives (E 250, E 262, E 325, E 327), Black Pepper Powder, Hot Paprika Powder, Rosemary Powder, Potato Fibre, Smoke Flavouring, Chicken Flavouring
Check Of Tov Deli Wafer Thin Turkey Roll 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Of Tov Deli Wafer Thin Turkey Roll 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Of Tov Deli Wafer Thin Turkey Roll 142g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Roll, Slice


