Is OFF ROAD VEHICLE WITH CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check OFF ROAD VEHICLE WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OFF ROAD VEHICLE WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


