Is Off The Eaten Path Caramelised Onion and Balsamic Vinegar Pea and Bean Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pinto Bean Stick (Pinto Bean Flour (18%), Potato Starch, Salt, Beetroot Powder, Potassium Chloride), Green Pea Stick (Green pea Flour (18%), Potato Starch, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Spinach powder), White Bean Stick (White Bean Flour (18%), Potato Starch, Salt, Potassium Chloride), Sunflower Oil, Caramelised Onion & Balsamic Vinegar Seasoning [Sugar, Flavouring, Spices, Potassium Chloride, Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Onion, Fructose, Balsamic Vinegar, Tamarind Powder, Herbs, Colour (Paprika Extract)]. Made in a Factory that also handles Milk, Barley, Gluten, Wheat, Celery, Soya, Mustard, Egg, Crustaceans.
Check Off The Eaten Path Caramelised Onion and Balsamic Vinegar Pea and Bean Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off The Eaten Path Caramelised Onion and Balsamic Vinegar Pea and Bean Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Stick


