Is Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Jalapeño Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Dried Green Peas, Dried Yellow Peas, Dried Black Beans, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Cane Sugar, Spices (Including Jalapeño Pepper), Green Bell Pepper Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, and Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant).
Check Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Jalapeño Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Jalapeño Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Lay's Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Flavored Potato Chips - 8oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
About this product
Chips · Piece


