Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Rice, Peas, Black Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Dried Green Peas, Dried Yellow Peas, Dried Black Beans, Sea Salt, and Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant).

Check Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Rice, Peas, Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Off The Eaten Path Veggie Crisps Rice, Peas, Black Beans | Spoonful