Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), LIQUID SMOKE, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, CORIANDER, GROUND ROSEMARY, CHILI POWDER, GROUND CLOVE, IN COLORED COLLAGEN CASING

Check O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? O.G. Hickory Mini Beef Sticks | Spoonful