Is OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Cetyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Glycerin, Amodimethicone, PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Steareth-20, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Menthol, Menthyl Lactate, Glucose, Lactic Acid, Polyquaternium-37, Polyquaternium-47, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Acrylates/Stearyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Sorbitan Oleate, Propylene Glycol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum/Fragrance.

Check OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use