Is Oh My Yummies Classic Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Buckwheat Kasha, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Quinoa Seeds, Orgnaic gluten free oats, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Flax Powder, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Water.
Check Oh My Yummies Classic Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh My Yummies Classic Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


