This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, AMYLASE, NIACIN, IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), POTATOES, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (UNPASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURED UNPASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO [COLOR], MICROBIAL ENZYME), CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Pescatarian? OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR | Spoonful