Is Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Clusters Toasted Soy Free?

Ingredients
Toasted, And Salted Coconut Chips (52%) (Coconut Chips, Sea Salt), Pepitas (11%), Sunflower Seeds (11%), Black Chia Seeds (6%), Rice Malt Syrup, Raw Sugar.
Check Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Clusters Toasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Clusters Toasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


