Is Oh So Natural Gluten Free Cocoa Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Puffs (rice, Sugar, Salt, Golden Syrup), Sugar, Invert Sugar, Alkalised Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Vitamins (niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Mineral (iron). May Contain Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts And Lupin.

Check Oh So Natural Gluten Free Cocoa Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go