Is Oh So Natural Organic Milk Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Kernel Extract, Stabiliser (412).

Check Oh So Natural Organic Milk Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Oh So Natural Organic Milk Coconut | Spoonful