Is Oh So Natural Original Muesli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flakes (20%) (corn, Sugar, Salt), Rice Crisps (18%) (rice Flour, Rice Bran), Sunflower Seeds (18%), Golden Syrup (13%) (sugar, Water), Buckwheat, Diced Almond (4.8%), Sunflower Oil [antioxidant (307b)], Pepitas (3.9%), Shredded Coconut, Molasses, Psyllium Husk, Natural Flavours, Ground Cinnamon (cassia), Salt. Contains: Almond. May Contain Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Milk, Peanut, Sesame, Soy.

Check Oh So Natural Original Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake, Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyCinnamon
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping