Is Oh So Natural Wholefoods Lsa Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Linseed (51%), Ground Sunflower Seeds And Almond Meal (12%). Contains Almonds.
Check Oh So Natural Wholefoods Lsa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh So Natural Wholefoods Lsa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Granule, Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


