Is Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry roasted peanuts (75%), corn syrup (contains sulphites), sugar (contains sulphites), sesame seeds (2%). Contains peanuts, sulphites and sesame seeds. May contain gluten cereals, soy and tree nuts.
Check Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


