Is OH SO Skinny Strawberry Slices Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Strawberry Fruit Filling (33%) [humectant (glycerin), Fructose, Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Strawberry Puree (2.7%), Gelling Agent (pectins), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Malic Acid, Calcium Citrates), Colouring Food (concentrate Of Hibiscus And Carrot), Flavouring, Colouring (paprika Extract)], Sugar, White Chocolate Flavoured Drizzle (6%) [sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm, Palm Kernel), Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier (lecithin (soya)), Flavouring], Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Fructo-oligosaccharides, Whey Powder (milk), Salt, Raising Agents (sodium Carbonate, Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (lecithin), Flavouring, Acid (citric Acid), Pasteurised Egg. Contains Milk and Egg. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten, Peanuts and Almonds.
Check OH SO Skinny Strawberry Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OH SO Skinny Strawberry Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice


