Is Ohla Foods Sea Salt Almond Flour Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almond Flour, Tapioca Starch, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Ohla Foods Sea Salt Almond Flour Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ohla Foods Sea Salt Almond Flour Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


