Is OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, CARROT*, BEET*, GINGER*, FLAX SEED*.

Check OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast