Is OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE*, CARROT*, BEET*, GINGER*, FLAX SEED*.
Check OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


