No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ohso 7 Bars Dark Chocolate 54% Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: SOY lecithin, Lactobacillus helveticus and Bifidobacterium longum (microencapsulation: vegetable fatty acids, maltodestrin, Natural vanilla flavouring.Allergy Advice: MAY CONTAIN MILK due to cross contamination. Can be consumed as part of a varied and balanced diet and healthy lifestyle.No artificial colours, flavours or preservatives.

Check Ohso 7 Bars Dark Chocolate 54% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ohso 7 Bars Dark Chocolate 54% is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ohso 7 Bars Dark Chocolate 54% | Spoonful