Is Ohso 7 Bars Dark Orange Chocolate 54% Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass; sugar; cocoa butter; emulsifier: SOYA lecithin; microencapsulated Lactobacillus helveticus R0052 (vegetable fatty acids, Lactobacillus helveticus R0052, maltodextrin); microencapsulated Bifidobacterium longum R0175 (vegetable fatty acids, Bifidobacterium longum R0175, maltodextrin); natural orange flavouring.
Check Ohso 7 Bars Dark Orange Chocolate 54% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ohso 7 Bars Dark Orange Chocolate 54% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ohso 7 Bars Dark Orange Chocolate 54% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruityRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


