Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CULTURED NON-FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, INULIN, LEUCINE PEPTIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTASE, PECTIN, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, CALCIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D, NIACIN (VITAMIN B), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YOGURT CULTURES (STREPTOMYCES THERMOPHILUS & LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS).

Check OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK | Spoonful