Is Oikos Pro Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A ULTRA-FILTERED NON FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, YOGURT CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS

Check Oikos Pro Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking